Game results for October 02, 2022
team image
0-0-0

20

FINAL

5

team image
0-0-0
AL All Stars vs. NL All Stars at Alumni
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9R H E
AL All Stars20421041620212
NL All Stars3001000015124
AL All Stars Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HBP
Baribeault, Buddy2533000
Klemm, Tom2111300
Sullivan, Tim2000111
Janowicz, Chris1100100
Morales, Pauly1311010
Callahan, Rich1200010
NL All Stars Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HBP
Thomas, Jay2522200
Kay, Greg1040201
Leathers, Taylor1221110
Johnson, Patrick1211010
Callahan, Matt1000010
Crawford, Derek1344300
Regan, Frank1211000
Team, AL All-Star1766000


AL All Stars Offense Highlights

Not reported

NL All Stars Offense Highlights

Not reported

AL All Stars Defense Highlights

Not reported

NL All Stars Defense Highlights

Not reported