OTB Archives for 2020 Season - Pitching

(includes both regular season and playoffs)


Pitching
NameTeamIPERRKBBERAWLS
Justin MartellCardinals66.1142681231.909620
Jason TevepaughRed Sox60.224352933.503621
Jeff AllisonPirates56.111288671.768321
Vinny CimminoOrioles55.1112137141.800520
Shaun TrainorBrewers55.1243227123.927220
James ManganAstros50.1223917183.960310
Joel MorehouseTwins47.214242252.643131
Tim WhalenIndians46.14213580.783501
Bill BrooksIndians41.2182820143.888410
Shawn SmithDodgers39.114254893.231230
Mike DohertyAthletics37.219251894.311311
Keith DeschenePirates37.111193652.676321
George FlandersWhite Sox35.215261393.785410
Steve SilvaAthletics33.2263234366.750320
Tom KlemmAthletics32.2182140184.812311
Tim SullivanWhite Sox29.112173183.724200
Joe WeidenbachYankees28.115352074.821020
Mike BelairOrioles27.2162219255.083120
Ray CloutierRed Sox26.216251135.334110
Tom RallsBrewers25.12034797.200120
Chris LaRoseCardinals25.1181815136.480120
Eric VroomAstros25.21522955.193211
Domenic CaracoGiants25.2215620117.270030
Dan LewisBraves24.24054222713.847030
Keith ComeauDodgers24.1204116107.500020
Chris McKielGiants23.2176014176.557050
Jay ClermontYankees23.23446112513.114050
Mike SheehanRed Sox21.2791162.821300
Lance MosherBraves21.2354981014.539040
Aneudy TineoTwins18.271717193.316200
Andy GagnonCardinals18.213151276.382100
Rich RosaGiants15.22441121913.501030
Mike GaronOrioles15.149332.400000
Chris WilliamsWhite Sox14.24811112.512010
Chris AugeriYankees14.220244312.273010
Rich CallahanTwins14.1615973.857010
Mark KalivasBraves13.218414812.150020
Chris CarlBrewers12.2273592317.783030
Paul OrzechDodgers11.1610434.909100
Nick GladyszakDodgers10.13121312.700301
Carlos FariaYankees10.1192113517.100010
Dan SheaIndians10.268775.226111
Matt GaronAstros9.21428142512.195020
John MallinWhite Sox9.1587115.000010
Nick BennettPirates9.145724.000002
Matt BucciAstros8.235852.794200
Mickey RyanRed Sox7.112721.286100
Drew WalshPirates7.166637.714100
Rob LindseyCardinals7.2610207.364020
Kevin SpitzIndians7.116601.286101
Buddy BaribeaultTwins6.133124.500110
Jamie MontisantiDodgers6.147726.000000
Tim ShayAstros5.144127.200001
Frank ReganGiants5.292371212.153000
Gerard MilletteBraves5.16113310.800010
Peter BuchananBrewers5.222533.001110
Raul AlvarezTwins4.1584511.250000
Greg KalivasBraves4.235036.231000
Todd SurretteGiants4.229163.601000
Mark WilsonOrioles4.122004.500100
Dan GoldnerWhite Sox3.26921013.503000
Kevin SmithWhite Sox2.2681220.255010
Felix RamirezWhite Sox2.212433.376000
Dan PariesYankees2.1571122.500000
Justin DeflumeriOrioles2.200420.000000
Noel HernandezRed Sox2.100220.000000
Nestor PerezBrewers2.111214.500001
Dave ShortGiants2.2551219.288000
Brad SmithAthletics2.100010.000000
Ben LugoRed Sox2.100300.000000
Ed BanksAthletics2.1441118.000000
Ed BickfordBraves2.27100723.631000
Chris JanowiczYankees1.1340027.000000
Chris MarkunsGiants1.1551345.000000
David FieldsendOrioles1.1360127.000010
Chris ShanahanIndians1.100000.000000